Metalux 8TSNLEDLD475SLL OS1/OS2 12-fiber, interconnect, plenum, MPO female to MPO female, method A Std. IL., no pulling eye - 25ft.

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0159290

Cat:

8TSNLEDLD475SLL

Mfr:

(0) Write a review
Call for Price
800-257-52884a-midnight (pst) 7 DaysEmail Live Help
Call For Availability
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

METALUX 8TSNLED LD4 75 SL LC- UNV L840 CD1 U

Platt Cat:MET8TSNLEDLD475SLL
Platt Item:0159290
Cat:8TSNLEDLD475SLL
UPC:Not Available
Category:
Color:Yellow
Length:25

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (1)

Metalux 8TSNLEDLD475SLL OS1/OS2 12-fiber, interconnect, plenum, MPO female to MPO female, method A Std. IL., no pulling eye - 25ft.
Product Reminder
Product:
8TSNLEDLD475SLL OS1/OS2 12-fiber, interconnect, plenum, MPO female to MPO female, method A Std. IL., no pulling eye - 25ft.
Item # 0159290

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!