To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

Quiktron 810-L47-009 Patch Cord Fiber Optic SM LC/SC

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0923876

Cat:

810-L47-009

Mfr:

UPC:

884815761284
(0) Write a review
$25.77 EA
Company Wide: 12

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

Patch Cord, Fiber Optic, Duplex, Riser, Non-Plenum, Single-Mode, 9/125 um, Connectors: LC/SC, Length: 9.843 ft.

Platt Cat:QUI810L47009
Platt Item:0923876
Cat:810-L47-009
UPC:884815761284
Category: Patch Cords - Fiber Optic
Jacket:n-Plenum, Riser, CMR
Length:9.843 ft
Material:Fiber
Type:Duplex, Single-Mode, LC Connector, SC Connector, Fiber Optic

Associated (0)

Quiktron 810-L47-009 Patch Cord Fiber Optic SM LC/SC
Product Reminder
Product:
810-L47-009 Patch Cord Fiber Optic SM LC/SC
Item # 0923876

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!