To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

Quiktron 810-332-003 Fiber Patch Cord, SC/SC, 62.5/125, Multimode, 1 Meter

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0767317

Cat:

810-332-003

Mfr:

UPC:

884815760430
(0) Write a review
$22.16 EA
Call For Availability
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

Fiber Patch Cord, SC/SC, 62.5/125, Multimode, 1 Meter

Platt Cat:QUI810332003
Platt Item:0767317
Cat:810-332-003
Mfr:Quiktron
UPC:884815760430
Length:1 m

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (1)

Quiktron 810-332-003 Fiber Patch Cord, SC/SC, 62.5/125, Multimode, 1 Meter
Product Reminder
Product:
810-332-003 Fiber Patch Cord, SC/SC, 62.5/125, Multimode, 1 Meter
Item # 0767317

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!