Panduit NKFPZ22LLLSM009 NK 2-fiber OM4 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Patch C

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0837832

Cat:

NKFPZ22LLLSM009

Mfr:

UPC:

613056255999
(0) Write a review
Call for Price
800-257-52884a-midnight (pst) 7 DaysEmail Live Help
Call For Availability
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

NetKey 2-fiber OM4 LC duplex to LC duplex patch cord, LSZH (low smoke zero halogen) rated, with 2.0mm jacketed cable, 9m.

Platt Cat:PDTNKFPZ22LLLSM009
Platt Item:0837832
Cat:NKFPZ22LLLSM009
UPC:613056255999
Category:
Color:Aqua
Length:9 Meters
Type:Fiber Optic Cable, Patch Cord
  • For help with NK 2-fiber OM4 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Patch C from Panduit, call Platt at 800-257-5288 from 4a - midnight (pst) 7 days.
  • Also known as: 613056255999, PDTNKFPZ22LLLSM009, Panduit, NKFPZ22LLLSM009, Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cables, Wire, Cables, Cords

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit NKFPZ22LLLSM009 NK 2-fiber OM4 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Patch C
Product Reminder
Product:
NKFPZ22LLLSM009 NK 2-fiber OM4 2.0mm LSZH Jacket Patch C
Item # 0837832

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!