Panduit NKFPX2ERLSSM008 NK 2-fiber OM3 1.6mm Riser Jacket Patch

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0647266

Cat:

NKFPX2ERLSSM008

Mfr:

UPC:

613056024274
(0) Write a review
Call for Price
800-257-52884a-midnight (pst) 7 DaysEmail Live Help
Call For Availability
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

NetKey 2-fiber OM3 LC to SC patch cord riser (OFNR) rated with 1.6mm jacketed cable, 8m.

Platt Cat:PDTNKFPX2ERLSSM008
Platt Item:0647266
Cat:NKFPX2ERLSSM008
UPC:613056024274
Category:
Color:Aqua
Length:8 Meters
Type:LC Connector, Patch Cord
  • For help with NK 2-fiber OM3 1.6mm Riser Jacket Patch from Panduit, call Platt at 800-257-5288 from 4a - midnight (pst) 7 days.
  • Also known as: 613056024274, PDTNKFPX2ERLSSM008, Panduit, NKFPX2ERLSSM008, Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cables, Wire, Cables, Cords

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit NKFPX2ERLSSM008 NK 2-fiber OM3 1.6mm Riser Jacket Patch
Product Reminder
Product:
NKFPX2ERLSSM008 NK 2-fiber OM3 1.6mm Riser Jacket Patch
Item # 0647266

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!