Panduit NKFPX2ELLSSM050 NK 2-fiber OM3 1.6mm LSZH Jacket Patch C

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0646878

Cat:

NKFPX2ELLSSM050

Mfr:

UPC:

61305602466
(0) Write a review
Call for Price
800-257-52884a-midnight (pst) 7 DaysEmail Live Help
Call For Availability
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

NK 2-fiber OM3 1.6mm LSZH Jacket Patch C

Platt Cat:PDTNKFPX2ELLSSM050
Platt Item:0646878
Cat:NKFPX2ELLSSM050
UPC:61305602466
Category:
Length:50 Meters
Type:LC Connector, SC Connector, Patch Cord, Duplex
  • For help with NK 2-fiber OM3 1.6mm LSZH Jacket Patch C from Panduit, call Platt at 800-257-5288 from 4a - midnight (pst) 7 days.
  • Also known as: 61305602466, PDTNKFPX2ELLSSM050, Panduit, NKFPX2ELLSSM050, Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cables, Wire, Cables, Cords

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit NKFPX2ELLSSM050 NK 2-fiber OM3 1.6mm LSZH Jacket Patch C
Product Reminder
Product:
NKFPX2ELLSSM050 NK 2-fiber OM3 1.6mm LSZH Jacket Patch C
Item # 0646878

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!