Panduit NKFPX1BN3NNM001 NK 1-fiber OM3 SC to pigtail, 900µm buf

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0645618

Cat:

NKFPX1BN3NNM001

Mfr:

UPC:

07498391274
(0) Write a review
Call for Price
800-257-52884a-midnight (pst) 7 DaysEmail Live Help
Call For Availability
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

NetKey 1-fiber OM3 SC to pigtail, 900µm buffered cable.

Platt Cat:PDTNKFPX1BN3NNM001
Platt Item:0645618
Cat:NKFPX1BN3NNM001
UPC:07498391274
Category:
Length:1 Meter
Type:SC Connector, Patch Cord, Pigtail
  • For help with NK 1-fiber OM3 SC to pigtail, 900µm buf from Panduit, call Platt at 800-257-5288 from 4a - midnight (pst) 7 days.
  • Also known as: 07498391274, fiber optic cable, PDTNKFPX1BN3NNM001, Panduit, NKFPX1BN3NNM001, Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cables, Wire, Cables, Cords

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit NKFPX1BN3NNM001 NK 1-fiber OM3 SC to pigtail, 900µm buf
Product Reminder
Product:
NKFPX1BN3NNM001 NK 1-fiber OM3 SC to pigtail, 900µm buf
Item # 0645618

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!