Panduit NKFP92ELLLSM008 NK 2-fiber OS2 1.6mm LSZH Jacket Patch C

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0837765

Cat:

NKFP92ELLLSM008

Mfr:

UPC:

613056024939
(0) Write a review
Call for Price
800-257-52884a-midnight (pst) 7 DaysEmail Live Help
Call For Availability
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

NetKey 2-fiber OS2 LC duplex to LC duplex patch cord, low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) rated with 1.6mm jacket, 8m.

Platt Cat:PDTNKFP92ELLLSM008
Platt Item:0837765
Cat:NKFP92ELLLSM008
UPC:613056024939
Category:
Color:Yellow
Length:8 Meters
Type:LC Connector, Patch Cord
  • For help with NK 2-fiber OS2 1.6mm LSZH Jacket Patch C from Panduit, call Platt at 800-257-5288 from 4a - midnight (pst) 7 days.
  • Also known as: 613056024939, PDTNKFP92ELLLSM008, Panduit, NKFP92ELLLSM008, Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cables, Wire, Cables, Cords

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit NKFP92ELLLSM008 NK 2-fiber OS2 1.6mm LSZH Jacket Patch C
Product Reminder
Product:
NKFP92ELLLSM008 NK 2-fiber OS2 1.6mm LSZH Jacket Patch C
Item # 0837765

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!