Panduit FZTYL7575XAM044 12-Fiber OM4 HD Flex Indoor Small Diamet

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0604023

Cat:

FZTYL7575XAM044

Mfr:

UPC:

07498381674
(0) Write a review
Call for Price
800-257-52884a-midnight (pst) 7 DaysEmail Live Help
Call For Availability
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

12-Fiber OM4 HD Flex Indoor Small Diameter Trunk LSZH PanMPO Female To PanMPO Female, Method A, Optimized IL, Pulling Eye - 44 Meters

Platt Cat:PDTFZTYL7575XAM044
Platt Item:0604023
Cat:FZTYL7575XAM044
UPC:07498381674
Category:
Color:Aqua
Length:144 ft
Type:MPO Connector, Network Cable
  • For help with 12-Fiber OM4 HD Flex Indoor Small Diamet from Panduit, call Platt at 800-257-5288 from 4a - midnight (pst) 7 days.
  • Also known as: 07498381674, PDTFZTYL7575XAM044, Panduit, FZTYL7575XAM044, Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cables, Wire, Cables, Cords

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit FZTYL7575XAM044 12-Fiber OM4 HD Flex Indoor Small Diamet
Product Reminder
Product:
FZTYL7575XAM044 12-Fiber OM4 HD Flex Indoor Small Diamet
Item # 0604023

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!