Panduit FZTYL5E5EAAM054 OM4 12 Fiber Small Diameter Indoor Trun

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0603872

Cat:

FZTYL5E5EAAM054

Mfr:

UPC:

07498324512
(0) Write a review
Call for Price
800-257-52884a-midnight (pst) 7 DaysEmail Live Help
Call For Availability
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

OM4 12 Fiber Small Diameter Indoor Trunk LSZH MPO Female To MPO Female Method A STD IL with Pulling Eye End A - 54m

Platt Cat:PDTFZTYL5E5EAAM054
Platt Item:0603872
Cat:FZTYL5E5EAAM054
UPC:07498324512
Category:
Length:54 Meters
Type:MPO Connector, Network Cable
  • For help with OM4 12 Fiber Small Diameter Indoor Trun from Panduit, call Platt at 800-257-5288 from 4a - midnight (pst) 7 days.
  • Also known as: 07498324512, PDTFZTYL5E5EAAM054, Panduit, FZTYL5E5EAAM054, Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cables, Wire, Cables, Cords

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit FZTYL5E5EAAM054 OM4 12 Fiber Small Diameter Indoor Trun
Product Reminder
Product:
FZTYL5E5EAAM054 OM4 12 Fiber Small Diameter Indoor Trun
Item # 0603872

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!