Panduit FZTYL5E5EAAM038 OM4 12 Fiber Small Diameter Indoor Trun

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0603842

Cat:

FZTYL5E5EAAM038

Mfr:

UPC:

07498324504
(0) Write a review
Call for Price
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Call For Availability
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

OM4 12 Fiber Small Diameter Indoor Trunk LSZH MPO Female To MPO Female Method A STD IL with Pulling Eye End A - 38m

Platt Cat:PDTFZTYL5E5EAAM038
Platt Item:0603842
Cat:FZTYL5E5EAAM038
UPC:07498324504
Category:
Length:38 Meters
Type:MPO Connector, Network Cable

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit FZTYL5E5EAAM038 OM4 12 Fiber Small Diameter Indoor Trun
Product Reminder
Product:
FZTYL5E5EAAM038 OM4 12 Fiber Small Diameter Indoor Trun
Item # 0603842

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!