Panduit FZL12D5-5M15 15 MTR - 12Fiber 10GIG OM4 Flat Ribbon L

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0596415

Cat:

FZL12D5-5M15

Mfr:

UPC:

074983207909
(0) Write a review
Call for Price
800-257-52884a-midnight (pst) 7 DaysEmail Live Help
Call For Availability
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

12 Fiber OM4 Flat Ribbon LSZH Rated Female MTP Female MTP Interconnect Cable Assemblies with 5dB IL 15m

Platt Cat:PDTFZL12D55M15
Platt Item:0596415
Cat:FZL12D5-5M15
UPC:074983207909
Category:
Color:Aqua
Length:49.21 ft
Type:MPO Connector, Network Cable
  • For help with 15 MTR - 12Fiber 10GIG OM4 Flat Ribbon L from Panduit, call Platt at 800-257-5288 from 4a - midnight (pst) 7 days.
  • Also known as: 074983207909, PDTFZL12D55M15, Panduit, FZL12D5-5M15, Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cables, Wire, Cables, Cords

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit FZL12D5-5M15 15 MTR - 12Fiber 10GIG OM4 Flat Ribbon L
Product Reminder
Product:
FZL12D5-5M15 15 MTR - 12Fiber 10GIG OM4 Flat Ribbon L
Item # 0596415

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!