Panduit FZB10-NM1 LC to Pigtail, OM4 STD, Simplex Pigtails

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0596257

Cat:

FZB10-NM1

Mfr:

UPC:

07498321278
(0) Write a review
Call for Price
800-257-52884a-midnight (pst) 7 DaysEmail Live Help
Call For Availability
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

LC to Pigtail Patch Cord, Standard OM4, 0.25 dB IL Loss, Simplex Pigtails, 900µ Buffered Fiber, 1m

Platt Cat:PDTFZB10NM1
Platt Item:0596257
Cat:FZB10-NM1
UPC:07498321278
Category:
Color:Aqua
Length:3.28 ft
Type:LC Connector, Patch Cord, Pigtail
  • For help with LC to Pigtail, OM4 STD, Simplex Pigtails from Panduit, call Platt at 800-257-5288 from 4a - midnight (pst) 7 days.
  • Also known as: 07498321278, PDTFZB10NM1, Panduit, FZB10-NM1, Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cables, Wire, Cables, Cords

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit FZB10-NM1 LC to Pigtail, OM4 STD, Simplex Pigtails
Product Reminder
Product:
FZB10-NM1 LC to Pigtail, OM4 STD, Simplex Pigtails
Item # 0596257

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!