Panduit FZ2EPQ1Q1NNM050 OM4 2 Fiber 1.6mm Jacket Patchcord Plenu

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0593546

Cat:

FZ2EPQ1Q1NNM050

Mfr:

UPC:

07498307552
(0) Write a review
Call for Price
800-257-52884a-midnight (pst) 7 DaysEmail Live Help
Call For Availability
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

OM4 2 Fiber 1.6mm Jacket Patchcord Plenum LC Push-Pull to LC Push-Pull Ultra IL - 50 Meters

Platt Cat:PDTFZ2EPQ1Q1NNM050
Platt Item:0593546
Cat:FZ2EPQ1Q1NNM050
UPC:07498307552
Category:
Color:Blue
Length:50 Meters
Type:LC Connector, Patch Cord, Duplex
  • For help with OM4 2 Fiber 1.6mm Jacket Patchcord Plenu from Panduit, call Platt at 800-257-5288 from 4a - midnight (pst) 7 days.
  • Also known as: 07498307552, PDTFZ2EPQ1Q1NNM050, Panduit, FZ2EPQ1Q1NNM050, Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cables, Wire, Cables, Cords

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit FZ2EPQ1Q1NNM050 OM4 2 Fiber 1.6mm Jacket Patchcord Plenu
Product Reminder
Product:
FZ2EPQ1Q1NNM050 OM4 2 Fiber 1.6mm Jacket Patchcord Plenu
Item # 0593546

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!