Panduit FZ2ELLNSNSNM019 OM4 2-fiber 1.6mm jacket patchcord, lszh

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0593158

Cat:

FZ2ELLNSNSNM019

Mfr:

UPC:

07498373763
(0) Write a review
Call for Price
800-257-52884a-midnight (pst) 7 DaysEmail Live Help
Call For Availability
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

OM4 2-fiber 1.6mm jacket patchcord, Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH) rated, LC duplex to SC duplex, Std. IL.

Platt Cat:PDTFZ2ELLNSNSNM019
Platt Item:0593158
Cat:FZ2ELLNSNSNM019
UPC:07498373763
Category:
Length:19 Meters
Type:LC Connector, Patch Cord, Duplex
  • For help with OM4 2-fiber 1.6mm jacket patchcord, lszh from Panduit, call Platt at 800-257-5288 from 4a - midnight (pst) 7 days.
  • Also known as: 07498373763, PDTFZ2ELLNSNSNM019, Panduit, FZ2ELLNSNSNM019, Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cables, Wire, Cables, Cords

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit FZ2ELLNSNSNM019 OM4 2-fiber 1.6mm jacket patchcord, lszh
Product Reminder
Product:
FZ2ELLNSNSNM019 OM4 2-fiber 1.6mm jacket patchcord, lszh
Item # 0593158

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!