Panduit FZ23PSNSNSNM007 OM4 2 Fiber 3mm Jacket Patchcord Plenum

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0592483

Cat:

FZ23PSNSNSNM007

Mfr:

UPC:

07498381518
(0) Write a review
Call for Price
800-257-52884a-midnight (pst) 7 DaysEmail Live Help
Call For Availability
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

OM4 2 Fiber 3mm Jacket Patchcord Plenum SC Duplex to SC Duplex Std. IL - 7m

Platt Cat:PDTFZ23PSNSNSNM007
Platt Item:0592483
Cat:FZ23PSNSNSNM007
UPC:07498381518
Category:
Length:7 Meters
Type:Fiber Optic Cable, Patch Cord, Duplex
  • For help with OM4 2 Fiber 3mm Jacket Patchcord Plenum from Panduit, call Platt at 800-257-5288 from 4a - midnight (pst) 7 days.
  • Also known as: 07498381518, PDTFZ23PSNSNSNM007, Panduit, FZ23PSNSNSNM007, Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cables, Wire, Cables, Cords

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit FZ23PSNSNSNM007 OM4 2 Fiber 3mm Jacket Patchcord Plenum
Product Reminder
Product:
FZ23PSNSNSNM007 OM4 2 Fiber 3mm Jacket Patchcord Plenum
Item # 0592483

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!