Panduit FZ12D5-5M7Y 7 MTR - 12FIBER 10GIG OM4 FLAT RIBBON PL

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0592275

Cat:

FZ12D5-5M7Y

Mfr:

UPC:

07498320765
(0) Write a review
Call for Price
800-257-52884a-midnight (pst) 7 DaysEmail Live Help
Call For Availability
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

7 MTR - 12FIBER 10GIG OM4 FLAT RIBBON PL

Platt Cat:PDTFZ12D55M7Y
Platt Item:0592275
Cat:FZ12D5-5M7Y
UPC:07498320765
Category:
Color:Aqua
Length:7 Meters
Type:MTP Connector, Network Cable
  • For help with 7 MTR - 12FIBER 10GIG OM4 FLAT RIBBON PL from Panduit, call Platt at 800-257-5288 from 4a - midnight (pst) 7 days.
  • Also known as: 07498320765, PDTFZ12D55M7Y, Panduit, FZ12D5-5M7Y, Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cables, Wire, Cables, Cords

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit FZ12D5-5M7Y 7 MTR - 12FIBER 10GIG OM4 FLAT RIBBON PL
Product Reminder
Product:
FZ12D5-5M7Y 7 MTR - 12FIBER 10GIG OM4 FLAT RIBBON PL
Item # 0592275

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!