To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

Panduit FZ12D5-5M4Y 4 MTR - 12Fiber 10GIG OM4 Flat Ribbon Pl

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0592257

Cat:

FZ12D5-5M4Y

Mfr:

UPC:

07498320762
(0) Write a review
Call for Price
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Call For Availability
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

12 Fiber OM4 Flat Ribbon Plenum Rated Female MTP Female MTP Interconnect Cable Assemblies with 5dB IL 4m

Platt Cat:PDTFZ12D55M4Y
Platt Item:0592257
Cat:FZ12D5-5M4Y
UPC:07498320762
Category:
Color:Aqua
Length:4 Meters
Type:MPO Connector, Network Cable

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit FZ12D5-5M4Y 4 MTR - 12Fiber 10GIG OM4 Flat Ribbon Pl
Product Reminder
Product:
FZ12D5-5M4Y 4 MTR - 12Fiber 10GIG OM4 Flat Ribbon Pl
Item # 0592257

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!