Panduit FZ12D5-5M20Y 20 MTR - 12FIBER 10GIG OM4 FLAT RIBBON P

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0592240

Cat:

FZ12D5-5M20Y

Mfr:

UPC:

07498320770
(0) Write a review
Call for Price
800-257-52884a-midnight (pst) 7 DaysEmail Live Help
Call For Availability
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

20 MTR - 12FIBER 10GIG OM4 FLAT RIBBON P

Platt Cat:PDTFZ12D55M20Y
Platt Item:0592240
Cat:FZ12D5-5M20Y
UPC:07498320770
Category:
Color:Aqua
Length:20 Meters
Type:MPO Connector, Trunk Cable
  • For help with 20 MTR - 12FIBER 10GIG OM4 FLAT RIBBON P from Panduit, call Platt at 800-257-5288 from 4a - midnight (pst) 7 days.
  • Also known as: 07498320770, PDTFZ12D55M20Y, Panduit, FZ12D5-5M20Y, Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cables, Wire, Cables, Cords

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit FZ12D5-5M20Y 20 MTR - 12FIBER 10GIG OM4 FLAT RIBBON P
Product Reminder
Product:
FZ12D5-5M20Y 20 MTR - 12FIBER 10GIG OM4 FLAT RIBBON P
Item # 0592240

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!