Panduit FXLE3-10GM20 SC to Keyed LC (G-Violet), 10Gig, Duplex

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0554477

Cat:

FXLE3-10GM20

Mfr:

UPC:

07498323050
(0) Write a review
Call for Price
800-257-52884a-midnight (pst) 7 DaysEmail Live Help
Call For Availability
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

SC to LC (keyed G violet), OM3, multimode, duplex, jacketed fiber (SC connector on one end and keyed LC connector on the other end)

Platt Cat:PDTFXLE310GM20
Platt Item:0554477
Cat:FXLE3-10GM20
UPC:07498323050
Category:
Color:Aqua
Length:65.62 ft
Type:LC Connector, Patch Cord, Duplex
  • For help with SC to Keyed LC (G-Violet), 10Gig, Duplex from Panduit, call Platt at 800-257-5288 from 4a - midnight (pst) 7 days.
  • Also known as: 07498323050, PDTFXLE310GM20, Panduit, FXLE3-10GM20, Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cables, Wire, Cables, Cords

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit FXLE3-10GM20 SC to Keyed LC (G-Violet), 10Gig, Duplex
Product Reminder
Product:
FXLE3-10GM20 SC to Keyed LC (G-Violet), 10Gig, Duplex
Item # 0554477

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!