Panduit FXE10G-10M8 Keyed LC (G - Violet) to LC, 10GIG, Dupl

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0554122

Cat:

FXE10G-10M8

Mfr:

UPC:

07498353221
(0) Write a review
Call for Price
800-257-52884a-midnight (pst) 7 DaysEmail Live Help
Call For Availability
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

LC (keyed G – violet) to LC multimode duplex patch cord, 1.6mm jacketed cable (one duplex keyed LC connector on one end and one duplex LC connector on the other end) – 10Gig™ 50/125µm.

Platt Cat:PDTFXE10G10M8
Platt Item:0554122
Cat:FXE10G-10M8
UPC:07498353221
Category:
Color:Aqua
Length:8 Meters
Type:LC Connector, Patch Cord, Duplex
  • For help with Keyed LC (G - Violet) to LC, 10GIG, Dupl from Panduit, call Platt at 800-257-5288 from 4a - midnight (pst) 7 days.
  • Also known as: 07498353221, PDTFXE10G10M8, Panduit, FXE10G-10M8, Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cables, Wire, Cables, Cords

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit FXE10G-10M8 Keyed LC (G - Violet) to LC, 10GIG, Dupl
Product Reminder
Product:
FXE10G-10M8 Keyed LC (G - Violet) to LC, 10GIG, Dupl
Item # 0554122

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!