Panduit FX23LSNSNSNM018 OM3 2 Fiber 3mm Jacket Patchcord LSZH SC

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0549305

Cat:

FX23LSNSNSNM018

Mfr:

UPC:

07498382858
(0) Write a review
Call for Price
800-257-52884a-midnight (pst) 7 DaysEmail Live Help
Call For Availability
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

2 fiber OM3, SC duplex to SC duplex patch cord, 3mm jacket, low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) rated, Std IL

Platt Cat:PDTFX23LSNSNSNM018
Platt Item:0549305
Cat:FX23LSNSNSNM018
UPC:07498382858
Category:
Color:Aqua
Length:18 Meters
Type:SC Connector, Patch Cord
  • For help with OM3 2 Fiber 3mm Jacket Patchcord LSZH SC from Panduit, call Platt at 800-257-5288 from 4a - midnight (pst) 7 days.
  • Also known as: 07498382858, PDTFX23LSNSNSNM018, Panduit, FX23LSNSNSNM018, Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cables, Wire, Cables, Cords

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit FX23LSNSNSNM018 OM3 2 Fiber 3mm Jacket Patchcord LSZH SC
Product Reminder
Product:
FX23LSNSNSNM018 OM3 2 Fiber 3mm Jacket Patchcord LSZH SC
Item # 0549305

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!