To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

Panduit F9UYL5555AAM070 24-Fiber OS2 HD Flex Indoor Small Diamet

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0525686

Cat:

F9UYL5555AAM070

Mfr:

UPC:

074983880669
(0) Write a review
Call for Price
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Call For Availability
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

24-Fiber OS2 HD Flex Indoor Small Diameter Trunk LSZH MPO Female To MPO Female, Method A, Standard IL , Pulling Eye - 70 Meters

Platt Cat:PDTF9UYL5555AAM070
Platt Item:0525686
Cat:F9UYL5555AAM070
Mfr:Panduit
UPC:074983880669
Color:Yellow/White/Black
  • For help with 24-Fiber OS2 HD Flex Indoor Small Diamet from Panduit
  • Also known as: 074983880669, PDTF9UYL5555AAM070, Panduit, F9UYL5555AAM070, Patch Cords - Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cable, Wire, Cable, Cord

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit F9UYL5555AAM070 24-Fiber OS2 HD Flex Indoor Small Diamet
Product Reminder
Product:
F9UYL5555AAM070 24-Fiber OS2 HD Flex Indoor Small Diamet
Item # 0525686

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!