Panduit F9F3A-3AM1 SC APC to SC APC, 9/125 Micron Simplex,

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0522115

Cat:

F9F3A-3AM1

Mfr:

UPC:

07498322839
(0) Write a review
Call for Price
800-257-52884a-midnight (pst) 7 DaysEmail Live Help
Call For Availability
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

SC APC to SC APC singlemode simplex patch cord, 1.6mm jacketed cable (one SC APC connector on each end) – 9/125µm.

Platt Cat:PDTF9F3A3AM1
Platt Item:0522115
Cat:F9F3A-3AM1
UPC:07498322839
Category:
Color:Yellow, Green
Length:3.28 ft
Type:SC Connector, Patch Cord, Duplex
  • For help with SC APC to SC APC, 9/125 Micron Simplex, from Panduit, call Platt at 800-257-5288 from 4a - midnight (pst) 7 days.
  • Also known as: 07498322839, PDTF9F3A3AM1, Panduit, F9F3A-3AM1, Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cables, Wire, Cables, Cords

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit F9F3A-3AM1 SC APC to SC APC, 9/125 Micron Simplex,
Product Reminder
Product:
F9F3A-3AM1 SC APC to SC APC, 9/125 Micron Simplex,
Item # 0522115

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!