Panduit F9E3-10M15Y 9µm 1.6mm Dupl SC-LC Patch Cord 15m

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0522074

Cat:

F9E3-10M15Y

Mfr:

UPC:

07498304563
(0) Write a review
Call for Price
800-257-52884a-midnight (pst) 7 DaysEmail Live Help
Call For Availability
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

SC to LC singlemode duplex patch cord, 1.6mm jacketed cable (two SC connectors on one end and one duplex LC connector on the other end) – 9/125µm.

Platt Cat:PDTF9E310M15Y
Platt Item:0522074
Cat:F9E3-10M15Y
UPC:07498304563
Category:
Color:Yellow
Length:1 meter
Type:SC Connector, LC Connector, Patch Cord, Duplex
  • For help with 9µm 1.6mm Dupl SC-LC Patch Cord 15m from Panduit, call Platt at 800-257-5288 from 4a - midnight (pst) 7 days.
  • Also known as: 07498304563, PDTF9E310M15Y, Panduit, F9E3-10M15Y, Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cables, Wire, Cables, Cords

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit F9E3-10M15Y 9µm 1.6mm Dupl SC-LC Patch Cord 15m
Product Reminder
Product:
F9E3-10M15Y 9µm 1.6mm Dupl SC-LC Patch Cord 15m
Item # 0522074

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!