Panduit F9E10G-10M2 Keyed LC (G-Violet) to LC connector, 9/1

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0521964

Cat:

F9E10G-10M2

Mfr:

UPC:

07498353315
(0) Write a review
Call for Price
800-257-52884a-midnight (pst) 7 DaysEmail Live Help
Call For Availability
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

LC (keyed G violet) to LC connector singlemode duplex patch cord, 16mm jacketed cable (one duplex keyed LC connector on one end and one duplex LC connector on the other end) 9/125µm

Platt Cat:PDTF9E10G10M2
Platt Item:0521964
Cat:F9E10G-10M2
UPC:07498353315
Category:
Color:Yellow, Violet
Length:6.56 ft
Type:SC Connector, Patch Cord
  • For help with Keyed LC (G-Violet) to LC connector, 9/1 from Panduit, call Platt at 800-257-5288 from 4a - midnight (pst) 7 days.
  • Also known as: 07498353315, PDTF9E10G10M2, Panduit, F9E10G-10M2, Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cables, Wire, Cables, Cords

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit F9E10G-10M2 Keyed LC (G-Violet) to LC connector, 9/1
Product Reminder
Product:
F9E10G-10M2 Keyed LC (G-Violet) to LC connector, 9/1
Item # 0521964

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!