Panduit F9B4-NM2Y PC FC Pigtail Buffered 9µm 2m

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0521773

Cat:

F9B4-NM2Y

Mfr:

UPC:

07498304415
(0) Write a review
Call for Price
800-257-52884a-midnight (pst) 7 DaysEmail Live Help
Call For Availability
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

FC to pigtail singlemode simplex patch cord, 900µm buffered fiber (one FC connector on one end and open on the other end) - 9/125µm.

Platt Cat:PDTF9B4NM2Y
Platt Item:0521773
Cat:F9B4-NM2Y
UPC:07498304415
Category:
Color:Yellow
Length:2 Meters
Type:PC Connector, FC Connector, Patch Cord, Pigtail
  • For help with PC FC Pigtail Buffered 9µm 2m from Panduit, call Platt at 800-257-5288 from 4a - midnight (pst) 7 days.
  • Also known as: 07498304415, PDTF9B4NM2Y, Panduit, F9B4-NM2Y, Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cables, Wire, Cables, Cords

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit F9B4-NM2Y PC FC Pigtail Buffered 9µm 2m
Product Reminder
Product:
F9B4-NM2Y PC FC Pigtail Buffered 9µm 2m
Item # 0521773

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!