Panduit F9B4-NM10Y PC FC Pigtail Buffered 9µm 10m

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0521771

Cat:

F9B4-NM10Y

Mfr:

UPC:

07498304414
(0) Write a review
Call for Price
800-257-52884a-midnight (pst) 7 DaysEmail Live Help
Call For Availability
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

FC to pigtail singlemode simplex patch cord, 900µm buffered fiber (one FC connector on one end and open on the other end) - 9/125µm.

Platt Cat:PDTF9B4NM10Y
Platt Item:0521771
Cat:F9B4-NM10Y
UPC:07498304414
Category:
Color:Yellow
Length:10 Meters
Type:FC Connector, Patch Cord, Pigtail
  • For help with PC FC Pigtail Buffered 9µm 10m from Panduit, call Platt at 800-257-5288 from 4a - midnight (pst) 7 days.
  • Also known as: 07498304414, PDTF9B4NM10Y, Panduit, F9B4-NM10Y, Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cables, Wire, Cables, Cords

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit F9B4-NM10Y PC FC Pigtail Buffered 9µm 10m
Product Reminder
Product:
F9B4-NM10Y PC FC Pigtail Buffered 9µm 10m
Item # 0521771

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!