Panduit F92ERBNBNSNM016 OS2 2 Fiber 1.6mm Jacket Patchcord Riser

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0520357

Cat:

F92ERBNBNSNM016

Mfr:

UPC:

613056008076
(0) Write a review
Call for Price
800-257-52884a-midnight (pst) 7 DaysEmail Live Help
Call For Availability
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

OS2 2 Fiber 16mm Jacket Patchcord Riser LC/APC to LC/APC Standard IL 16 Meters

Platt Cat:PDTF92ERBNBNSNM016
Platt Item:0520357
Cat:F92ERBNBNSNM016
UPC:613056008076
Category:
Color:Yellow
Length:16 Meters
Type:Fiber Optic Cable, Patch Cord
  • For help with OS2 2 Fiber 1.6mm Jacket Patchcord Riser from Panduit, call Platt at 800-257-5288 from 4a - midnight (pst) 7 days.
  • Also known as: 613056008076, PDTF92ERBNBNSNM016, Panduit, F92ERBNBNSNM016, Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cables, Wire, Cables, Cords

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit F92ERBNBNSNM016 OS2 2 Fiber 1.6mm Jacket Patchcord Riser
Product Reminder
Product:
F92ERBNBNSNM016 OS2 2 Fiber 1.6mm Jacket Patchcord Riser
Item # 0520357

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!