Panduit F92ELBNBNSNM031 OS2 2 Fiber 1.6mm Jacket Patchcord LSZH

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0519839

Cat:

F92ELBNBNSNM031

Mfr:

UPC:

61305600764
(0) Write a review
Call for Price
800-257-52884a-midnight (pst) 7 DaysEmail Live Help
Call For Availability
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

OS2 2 Fiber 1.6mm Jacket Patchcord LSZH LC/APC to LC/APC Standard IL -31 Meters

Platt Cat:PDTF92ELBNBNSNM031
Platt Item:0519839
Cat:F92ELBNBNSNM031
UPC:61305600764
Category:
Length:31 Meters
Type:LC Connector, Patch Cord, Duplex
  • For help with OS2 2 Fiber 1.6mm Jacket Patchcord LSZH from Panduit, call Platt at 800-257-5288 from 4a - midnight (pst) 7 days.
  • Also known as: 61305600764, PDTF92ELBNBNSNM031, Panduit, F92ELBNBNSNM031, Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cables, Wire, Cables, Cords

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit F92ELBNBNSNM031 OS2 2 Fiber 1.6mm Jacket Patchcord LSZH
Product Reminder
Product:
F92ELBNBNSNM031 OS2 2 Fiber 1.6mm Jacket Patchcord LSZH
Item # 0519839

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!