Panduit F923PSNSNSNM018 OS2 2 Fiber 3mm Jacket Patchcord Plenum

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0519435

Cat:

F923PSNSNSNM018

Mfr:

UPC:

07498381421
(0) Write a review
Call for Price
800-257-52884a-midnight (pst) 7 DaysEmail Live Help
Call For Availability
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

OS2 2 Fiber 3mm Jacket Patchcord Plenum SC Duplex to SC Duplex Std. IL - 18 Meters

Platt Cat:PDTF923PSNSNSNM018
Platt Item:0519435
Cat:F923PSNSNSNM018
UPC:07498381421
Category:
Length:18 Meters
Type:SC Connector, Patch Cord, Duplex
  • For help with OS2 2 Fiber 3mm Jacket Patchcord Plenum from Panduit, call Platt at 800-257-5288 from 4a - midnight (pst) 7 days.
  • Also known as: 07498381421, PDTF923PSNSNSNM018, Panduit, F923PSNSNSNM018, Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cables, Wire, Cables, Cords

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit F923PSNSNSNM018 OS2 2 Fiber 3mm Jacket Patchcord Plenum
Product Reminder
Product:
F923PSNSNSNM018 OS2 2 Fiber 3mm Jacket Patchcord Plenum
Item # 0519435

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!