Panduit F923PANSNSNM008 OS2 2 Fiber 3mm Jacket Patchcord Plenum

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0519329

Cat:

F923PANSNSNM008

Mfr:

UPC:

07498383195
(0) Write a review
Call for Price
800-257-52884a-midnight (pst) 7 DaysEmail Live Help
Call For Availability
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

OS2 2 Fiber 3mm Jacket Patchcord Plenum SC-APC Duplex to SC Duplex Std. IL - 8 Meters

Platt Cat:PDTF923PANSNSNM008
Platt Item:0519329
Cat:F923PANSNSNM008
UPC:07498383195
Category:
Length:8 Meters
Type:SC Connector, Patch Cord, Duplex
  • For help with OS2 2 Fiber 3mm Jacket Patchcord Plenum from Panduit, call Platt at 800-257-5288 from 4a - midnight (pst) 7 days.
  • Also known as: 07498383195, PDTF923PANSNSNM008, Panduit, F923PANSNSNM008, Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cables, Wire, Cables, Cords

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit F923PANSNSNM008 OS2 2 Fiber 3mm Jacket Patchcord Plenum
Product Reminder
Product:
F923PANSNSNM008 OS2 2 Fiber 3mm Jacket Patchcord Plenum
Item # 0519329

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!