Panduit F923LANSNSNM008 OS2 2-fiber 3mm Jacket Patchcord LSZH SC

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0518889

Cat:

F923LANSNSNM008

Mfr:

UPC:

074983830237
(0) Write a review
Call for Price
800-257-52884a-midnight (pst) 7 DaysEmail Live Help
Call For Availability
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

2 fiber OS2 SC APC duplex to SC duplex patch cord, 3mm jacket, low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) rated, Std IL 8 meters

Platt Cat:PDTF923LANSNSNM008
Platt Item:0518889
Cat:F923LANSNSNM008
UPC:074983830237
Category:
Color:Yellow
Length:8 Meters
Type:SC Connector, Patch Cord, Duplex
  • For help with OS2 2-fiber 3mm Jacket Patchcord LSZH SC from Panduit, call Platt at 800-257-5288 from 4a - midnight (pst) 7 days.
  • Also known as: 074983830237, PDTF923LANSNSNM008, Panduit, F923LANSNSNM008, Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cables, Wire, Cables, Cords

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit F923LANSNSNM008 OS2 2-fiber 3mm Jacket Patchcord LSZH SC
Product Reminder
Product:
F923LANSNSNM008 OS2 2-fiber 3mm Jacket Patchcord LSZH SC
Item # 0518889

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!