Panduit F6LE10D-NM1 Keyed LC (D-Yellow) pigtails, 62.5um, Du

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0518114

Cat:

F6LE10D-NM1

Mfr:

UPC:

07498325706
(0) Write a review
Call for Price
800-257-52884a-midnight (pst) 7 DaysEmail Live Help
Call For Availability
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

LC (keyed D - yellow) to pigtail, LSZH, multimode duplex patch cord, 1.6mm jacketed cable (one duplex keyed LC connector on one end and pigtail on other end) – 62.5/125µm.

Platt Cat:PDTF6LE10DNM1
Platt Item:0518114
Cat:F6LE10D-NM1
UPC:07498325706
Category:
Color:Yellow, Orange
Length:3.82 ft
Type:LC Connector, Patch Cord, Pigtail
  • For help with Keyed LC (D-Yellow) pigtails, 62.5um, Du from Panduit, call Platt at 800-257-5288 from 4a - midnight (pst) 7 days.
  • Also known as: 07498325706, PDTF6LE10DNM1, Panduit, F6LE10D-NM1, Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cables, Wire, Cables, Cords

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit F6LE10D-NM1 Keyed LC (D-Yellow) pigtails, 62.5um, Du
Product Reminder
Product:
F6LE10D-NM1 Keyed LC (D-Yellow) pigtails, 62.5um, Du
Item # 0518114

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!