Panduit F6E2-10M3Y ST-LC 62.5µm 1.6mm Dupl PC 3m

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0517975

Cat:

F6E2-10M3Y

Mfr:

UPC:

07498304209
(0) Write a review
Call for Price
800-257-52884a-midnight (pst) 7 DaysEmail Live Help
Call For Availability
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

ST to LC multimode duplex patch cord, 1.6mm jacketed cable (two ST connectors on one end and one duplex LC connector on the other end) – 62.5/125µm.

Platt Cat:PDTF6E210M3Y
Platt Item:0517975
Cat:F6E2-10M3Y
UPC:07498304209
Category:
Color:3 Meters
Length:3 Meters
Type:ST Connector, LC Connector, Patch Cord, Duplex
  • For help with ST-LC 62.5µm 1.6mm Dupl PC 3m from Panduit, call Platt at 800-257-5288 from 4a - midnight (pst) 7 days.
  • Also known as: 07498304209, PDTF6E210M3Y, Panduit, F6E2-10M3Y, Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cables, Wire, Cables, Cords

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit F6E2-10M3Y ST-LC 62.5µm 1.6mm Dupl PC 3m
Product Reminder
Product:
F6E2-10M3Y ST-LC 62.5µm 1.6mm Dupl PC 3m
Item # 0517975

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!