Panduit F5LE10G-10GM8 Keyed LC (G-Violet) to Keyed LC (G-Viole

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0516561

Cat:

F5LE10G-10GM8

Mfr:

UPC:

07498322783
(0) Write a review
Call for Price
800-257-52884a-midnight (pst) 7 DaysEmail Live Help
Call For Availability
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

LC (keyed G - violet) to LC (keyed G - violet) LSZH, multimode duplex patch cord, 1.6mm jacketed cable (one duplex keyed LC connector on each end) – 50/125µ m.

Platt Cat:PDTF5LE10G10GM8
Platt Item:0516561
Cat:F5LE10G-10GM8
UPC:07498322783
Category:
Color:Orange
Length:8 Meters
Type:LC Connector, Patch Cord, Duplex
  • For help with Keyed LC (G-Violet) to Keyed LC (G-Viole from Panduit, call Platt at 800-257-5288 from 4a - midnight (pst) 7 days.
  • Also known as: 07498322783, PDTF5LE10G10GM8, Panduit, F5LE10G-10GM8, Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cables, Wire, Cables, Cords

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit F5LE10G-10GM8 Keyed LC (G-Violet) to Keyed LC (G-Viole
Product Reminder
Product:
F5LE10G-10GM8 Keyed LC (G-Violet) to Keyed LC (G-Viole
Item # 0516561

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!