Panduit F52ELLNLNSNM016 2-fiber OM2 LC duplex to LC duplex LSZH

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0515444

Cat:

F52ELLNLNSNM016

Mfr:

UPC:

07498378373
(0) Write a review
Call for Price
800-257-52884a-midnight (pst) 7 DaysEmail Live Help
Call For Availability
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

OM2 2-fiber 1.6mm jacket patchcord, low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) rated, LC duplex to LC duplex, Std. IL.

Platt Cat:PDTF52ELLNLNSNM016
Platt Item:0515444
Cat:F52ELLNLNSNM016
UPC:07498378373
Category:
Color:Orange
Length:16 Meters
Type:LC Connector, Patch Cord, Duplex
  • For help with 2-fiber OM2 LC duplex to LC duplex LSZH from Panduit, call Platt at 800-257-5288 from 4a - midnight (pst) 7 days.
  • Also known as: 07498378373, PDTF52ELLNLNSNM016, Panduit, F52ELLNLNSNM016, Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cables, Wire, Cables, Cords

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit F52ELLNLNSNM016 2-fiber OM2 LC duplex to LC duplex LSZH
Product Reminder
Product:
F52ELLNLNSNM016 2-fiber OM2 LC duplex to LC duplex LSZH
Item # 0515444

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!