Panduit F51BN3NNNSNM001 OM2 1-fiber 900µm Buffered Patchcord No

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0515143

Cat:

F51BN3NNNSNM001

Mfr:

UPC:

074983923342
(0) Write a review
Call for Price
800-257-52884a-midnight (pst) 7 DaysEmail Live Help
Call For Availability
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

OM2 1 fiber, SC to pigtail, 900µm buffered fiber, patch cord, no jacket, (one SC connector on one end and open on the other end), Std IL 1 meter

Platt Cat:PDTF51BN3NNNSNM001
Platt Item:0515143
Cat:F51BN3NNNSNM001
UPC:074983923342
Category:
Color:Orange
Length:1 Meter
Type:SC Connector, Patch Cord, Pigtail
  • For help with OM2 1-fiber 900µm Buffered Patchcord No from Panduit, call Platt at 800-257-5288 from 4a - midnight (pst) 7 days.
  • Also known as: 074983923342, PDTF51BN3NNNSNM001, Panduit, F51BN3NNNSNM001, Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cables, Wire, Cables, Cords

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit F51BN3NNNSNM001 OM2 1-fiber 900µm Buffered Patchcord No
Product Reminder
Product:
F51BN3NNNSNM001 OM2 1-fiber 900µm Buffered Patchcord No
Item # 0515143

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!