Halo LV50912024 Bend Insensitive, OM3, LC to LC Patch Cord, LSZH, Duplex, 1.6mm Jacketed Cable, 3M

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0468103

Cat:

LV50912024

Mfr:

(0) Write a review
Call for Price
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Call For Availability
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

HAL LV509-120-24

Platt Cat:HALLV50912024
Platt Item:0468103
Cat:LV50912024
UPC:Not Available
Category:
Color:Aqua
Length:3

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Halo LV50912024 Bend Insensitive, OM3, LC to LC Patch Cord, LSZH, Duplex, 1.6mm Jacketed Cable, 3M
Product Reminder
Product:
LV50912024 Bend Insensitive, OM3, LC to LC Patch Cord, LSZH, Duplex, 1.6mm Jacketed Cable, 3M
Item # 0468103

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!