Halo 494WB06 LC (keyed F – dark blue) to LC multimode duplex patch cord, 1.6mm jacketed cable (one duplex keyed LC connector on one end and one duplex LC connector on the other end) – 10Gig™ 50/125µm.

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0872416

Cat:

494WB06

Mfr:

(0) Write a review
Discontinued
Call For Availability
800-257-52884a-midnight (pst) 7 DaysEmail Live Help
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

HAL USE CORRECT ITEM # 756420

Platt Cat:HAL494WB06
Platt Item:0872416
Cat:494WB06
Mfr:Halo
UPC:Not Available
Color:Aqua, Dark Blue

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Halo 494WB06 LC (keyed F – dark blue) to LC multimode duplex patch cord, 1.6mm jacketed cable (one duplex keyed LC connector on one end and one duplex LC connector on the other end) – 10Gig™ 50/125µm. Discontinued  
Product Reminder
Product:
494WB06 LC (keyed F – dark blue) to LC multimode duplex patch cord, 1.6mm jacketed cable (one duplex keyed LC connector on one end and one duplex LC connector on the other end) – 10Gig™ 50/125µm.
Item # 0872416

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!