Commscope 65882912 SC Connector Kit, Simplex, Multimode, LightCrimp Plus, Aqua, 900 um

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0040720

Cat:

65882912

Mfr:

(0) Write a review
Call for Price
800-257-52884a-midnight (pst) 7 DaysEmail Live Help
Call For Availability
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

SC Connector Kit, Simplex, Multimode, LightCrimp Plus, Beige/Aqua, 900 um

Platt Cat:CMS65882912
Platt Item:0040720
Cat:65882912
UPC:Not Available
Category:
Color:Beige/Aqua
Type:SC Connector Kit, Multimode

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Commscope 65882912 SC Connector Kit, Simplex, Multimode, LightCrimp Plus, Aqua, 900 um
Product Reminder
Product:
65882912 SC Connector Kit, Simplex, Multimode, LightCrimp Plus, Aqua, 900 um
Item # 0040720

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!