Panduit FLCSMCXQCG Pre-Polished Keyed LC Simplex OptiCam OM

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0530172

Cat:

FLCSMCXQCG

Mfr:

UPC:

074983221486
(0) Write a review
Call for Price
800-257-52884a-midnight (pst) 7 DaysEmail Live Help
Call For Availability
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

Pre-Polished Keyed LC Simplex OptiCam OM3/OM4 Connector (Keyed Q, Charcoal) with 900um Aqua boot

Platt Cat:PDTFLCSMCXQCG
Platt Item:0530172
Cat:FLCSMCXQCG
UPC:074983221486
Category:
Color:Charcoal
Material:Ceramic
  • For help with Pre-Polished Keyed LC Simplex OptiCam OM from Panduit, call Platt at 800-257-5288 from 4a - midnight (pst) 7 days.
  • Also known as: 074983221486, PDTFLCSMCXQCG, Panduit, FLCSMCXQCG, Pre-Polished Connectors, Fiber-Optic Connectors, Connectors, Data, Video, Audio

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit FLCSMCXQCG Pre-Polished Keyed LC Simplex OptiCam OM
Product Reminder
Product:
FLCSMCXQCG Pre-Polished Keyed LC Simplex OptiCam OM
Item # 0530172

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!