To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

Panduit FLCSMC6KIG Pre-Polished Keyed LC Simplex OptiCam OM

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0530126

Cat:

FLCSMC6KIG

Mfr:

UPC:

074983221349
(0) Write a review
$25.98 EA
Call For Availability
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

Pre-Polished Keyed LC Simplex OptiCam OM1 Connector (Keyed K, Slate) with 900um Black boot

Platt Cat:PDTFLCSMC6KIG
Platt Item:0530126
Cat:FLCSMC6KIG
UPC:074983221349
Category:
Color:Slate
Material:Ceramic

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit FLCSMC6KIG Pre-Polished Keyed LC Simplex OptiCam OM
Product Reminder
Product:
FLCSMC6KIG Pre-Polished Keyed LC Simplex OptiCam OM
Item # 0530126

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!