Panduit FLCSMC5PWT Pre-Polished Keyed LC Simplex OptiCam OM

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0530095

Cat:

FLCSMC5PWT

Mfr:

UPC:

074983221196
(0) Write a review
Call for Price
800-257-52884a-midnight (pst) 7 DaysEmail Live Help
Call For Availability
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

Pre-Polished Keyed LC Simplex OptiCam OM2 Connector (Keyed P, White) with 900um Black boot

Platt Cat:PDTFLCSMC5PWT
Platt Item:0530095
Cat:FLCSMC5PWT
UPC:074983221196
Category:
Color:White
Material:Ceramic
  • For help with Pre-Polished Keyed LC Simplex OptiCam OM from Panduit, call Platt at 800-257-5288 from 4a - midnight (pst) 7 days.
  • Also known as: 074983221196, PDTFLCSMC5PWT, Panduit, FLCSMC5PWT, Pre-Polished Connectors, Fiber-Optic Connectors, Connectors, Data, Video, Audio

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit FLCSMC5PWT Pre-Polished Keyed LC Simplex OptiCam OM
Product Reminder
Product:
FLCSMC5PWT Pre-Polished Keyed LC Simplex OptiCam OM
Item # 0530095

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!