Panduit FLCDMCXWMI Pre-Polished Keyed LC Duplex OptiCam OM3

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0530011

Cat:

FLCDMCXWMI

Mfr:

UPC:

074983222414
(0) Write a review
Call for Price
800-257-52884a-midnight (pst) 7 DaysEmail Live Help
Call For Availability
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

Pre-Polished Keyed LC Duplex OptiCam OM3/OM4 Connector (Keyed W, Mint) with 900um Aqua boot

Platt Cat:PDTFLCDMCXWMI
Platt Item:0530011
Cat:FLCDMCXWMI
Mfr:Panduit
UPC:074983222414
Material:Ceramic
  • For help with Pre-Polished Keyed LC Duplex OptiCam OM3 from Panduit, call Platt at 800-257-5288 from 4a - midnight (pst) 7 days.
  • Also known as: 074983222414, PDTFLCDMCXWMI, Panduit, FLCDMCXWMI, Pre-Polished Connectors, Fiber-Optic Connectors, Connectors, Data, Video, Audio

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit FLCDMCXWMI Pre-Polished Keyed LC Duplex OptiCam OM3
Product Reminder
Product:
FLCDMCXWMI Pre-Polished Keyed LC Duplex OptiCam OM3
Item # 0530011

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!