To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

Panduit FLCDMCXKIG Pre-Polished Keyed LC Duplex OptiCam OM3

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0529989

Cat:

FLCDMCXKIG

Mfr:

UPC:

074983222315
(0) Write a review
$58.14 EA
Call For Availability
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

Pre-Polished Keyed LC Duplex OptiCam OM3/OM4 Connector (Keyed K, Slate) with 900um Aqua boot

Platt Cat:CDMCXKIG
Platt Item:0529989
Cat:FLCDMCXKIG
UPC:074983222315
Category:
Color:Slate
Material:Ceramic

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit FLCDMCXKIG Pre-Polished Keyed LC Duplex OptiCam OM3
Product Reminder
Product:
FLCDMCXKIG Pre-Polished Keyed LC Duplex OptiCam OM3
Item # 0529989

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!