Panduit FAP6WEIDSC SC FAP Loaded with Six SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Adapters

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0528607

Cat:

FAP6WEIDSC

Mfr:

UPC:

074983859542
(0) Write a review
$104.47 EA
Usually ships in 2-4 days
Company Wide: 13

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

SC FAP Loaded with Six SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Adapters, (Electric Ivory) with Phosphor Bronze Split Sleeves.

Platt Cat:PDTFAP6WEIDSC
Platt Item:0528607
Cat:FAP6WEIDSC
UPC:074983859542
Category: Fiber Plates - SC
Class:UL 489
Family / Style:FAZ
Mounting:DIN Rail
Poles:2
Type:C Curve, Breaker
Interrupt Rating AC:10000

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Panduit FAP6WEIDSC SC FAP Loaded with Six SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Adapters
Product Reminder
Product:
FAP6WEIDSC SC FAP Loaded with Six SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Adapters
Item # 0528607

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!